Project Description

Ambassador Team Challenge Video Judging
March 21, 2019 | 9:00 to 11:45 AM
TSTC Service Support Center Conference Room

Team #FirstLastJudge's CampusYoutube Video #YouTube URLVideo Campus
1YanetLlamasBrownsville Lopez5Team 1 - https://youtu.be/8k-vLpuyUygEdinburg Economedes
1VictoriaChaparroLos Fresnos High School9Team 1 - https://youtu.be/W4676S_xvZsLyford High School
1MelissaLugoPSJA ECHS18Team 1 - https://youtu.be/2M7D0pq1taQSan Benito High School
1LizethCedilloPSJA Thomas J. T-STEM19Team 1 - https://youtu.be/Th99ycYF874Santa Rosa High School
1EmilyGuerreroSharyland Pioneer HS26Team 1 - https://youtu.be/lJ7kDBb2h1kWeslaco ECHS
1MariajoseGarzaSharyland SA³31Team 4 - https://youtu.be/QBdSaw8VA10Palmview HS T-STEM
137Team 1 - https://youtu.be/sET0abP9ftsBrownsville ISD Homer Hanna HS
Team #FirstLastJudge's CampusYoutube Video #YouTube URLVideo Campus
2AmandaParraBrownsville Lopez6Team 2 - https://youtu.be/w-_MKrNLpoUEdinburg Economedes
2LoganRamirezLos Fresnos High School10Team 1 - https://youtu.be/pmIE6XphWVsMercedes High School
2JasonPortilloPSJA ECHS15Team 2 - https://youtu.be/qgme7_BHAcMPSJA Thomas J. T-STEM
2AshleyBarahonaSan Benito High School20Team 2 - https://youtu.be/_FFPEwTQqogSharyland High School
2KathrynHinojosaSharyland Pioneer HS25Team 2 - https://youtu.be/Ssw6PaQE9YcSharyland SA³
2NatalyMarquezWeslaco ECHS32Team 1 - https://youtu.be/Bm63QsAcaCYLAJOYA TSTEM Academy Juarez Lncoln HS
238Team 2 - https://youtu.be/mvs0bYKzIlgPSJA ISD Collegiate HS Program
Team #FirstLastJudge's CampusYoutube Video #YouTube URLVideo Campus
3DaphaneAlcalaBrownsville Rivera7Team 1 - https://youtu.be/4okwpyfbwb8Los Fresnos High School
3LeonorMarinMercedes High School11Team 1 - https://youtu.be/lNNorU0uaNEPSJA ECHS
3CarolinaMorenoPSJA Southwest ECHS13Team 1 - https://youtu.be/tcJzJA7FwFoPSJA Memorial ECHS
3JuanCastellanosSan Benito High School21Team 1 - https://youtu.be/cGVTm_sOQvASharyland High School
3AyslinnTijerinaSharyland SA³27Team 2 - https://youtu.be/S2U3uNh5eRkECISD Robert Vela HS
333Team 3 - https://youtu.be/y9ugSBXxxUsPalmview HS T-STEM
339Team 1 - https://youtu.be/Inl-36cwS7oPSJA ISD Collegiate HS Program
Team #FirstLastJudge's CampusYoutube Video #YouTube URLVideo Campus
4CarlosSotoBrownsville Rivera8Team 2 - https://youtu.be/WPpUr46D9u8Los Fresnos High School
4AbrilReyesMercedes High School12Team 2 - https://youtu.be/Ln5r4PRBp48PSJA ECHS
4PatriciaAlaniz CantuPSJA Thomas J. T-STEM14Team 1 - https://youtu.be/TJlJqVSzkWMPSJA Southwest ECHS
4BrigitteCurielSharyland High School24Team 1 - https://youtu.be/V1s5ZTlaxwMSharyland SA³
4EdnaNietoWeslaco ECHS28Team 2 - https://youtu.be/GdWvKVqXCyoLAJOYA ISD Juarez Lincoln HS Ford NGL
434Team 2 - https://youtu.be/X8Xt0455jx0Palmview HS T-STEM
440Team 1 - https://youtu.be/POidgHWxlEsECISD Robert Vela HS
Team #FirstLastJudge's CampusYoutube Video #YouTube URLVideo Campus
5JacquelineMorinEdinburg Economedes1Team 1 - https://youtu.be/Fw_FmeJBA78Brownsville Lopez
5MurjaniMoselyLyford High School3Team 1 - https://youtu.be/AG9a74dxiE8Brownsville Rivera
5AlexisBarriosPSJA Memorial ECHS16Team 1 - https://youtu.be/NVy9iPYm0poPSJA Thomas J. T-STEM
5NayelieSalazarPSJA Southwest ECHS23Team 2 - https://youtu.be/hmreXj8PzKkSharyland Pioneer HS
5BryanRodriguezSanta Rosa High School29Team 1 - https://youtu.be/t6v1834tNagPSJA ISD Sonia Sotomayor ECHS
535Team 1 - https://youtu.be/INZSne0GKJ0Palmview HS T-STEM
Team #FirstLastJudge's CampusYoutube Video #YouTube URLVideo Campus
6JonathanRodriguezEdinburg Economedes2Team 2 - https://youtu.be/Cn1RTkNRTbkBrownsville Lopez
6DulceRodriguezLyford High School4Team 2 - https://youtu.be/dUj6J8wWCpUBrownsville Rivera
6AmandaHernandezPSJA Memorial ECHS17Team 2 - https://youtu.be/_JUiflOl5IsSan Benito High School
6AndrewGarciaSanta Rosa High School22Team 1 - https://youtu.be/_dK2XkcJ-TgSharyland Pioneer HS
6DanielMontalvoSharyland High School30Team 1 - https://youtu.be/ZD6D0-rNyYgMission CISD CTE ECHS
636
Team 2 - https://youtu.be/muNzpmCCANkBrownsville ISD Homer Hanna HS